Placeholder

Gido de Vries

Team nummer 7
Lengte
Vorige clubs Geen

Gemengd onder 10

WG 3PM FTM FTA PF PTS
20 0 1 1 10 34

Gemengd onder 12-1

WG 3PM FTM FTA PF PTS
19 4 0 0 4 60

Gemengd onder 14-1

WG 3PM FTM FTA PF PTS
0 0 0 0 0 0
Date Venue OpponentTeamCompetition Result
28 feb, 11:42HBlack Eagles RosmalenGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling 1e klasse A
11 - 70
07 mrt, 20:38AGlaslijn Barons BredaGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling 1e klasse A
35 - 37
28 mrt, 17:54HBasketball Academy LimburgGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling 1e klasse A
35 - 68
11 apr, 11:02HGlaslijn Barons BredaGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling 1e klasse A
31 - 48
18 apr, 21:24ABlack Eagles RosmalenGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling 1e klasse A
78 - 15
Date Venue OpponentTeamCompetition Result
03 okt, 10:15ASimple Dribble SteenbergenGemengd onder 10
Gemengd Afdeling u10 4e klasse A
4 - 57
10 okt, 10:00AGlaslijn Barons BredaGemengd onder 10
Gemengd Afdeling u10 4e klasse A
16 - 73
18 okt, 09:34HWBB Giants Bergen op ZoomGemengd onder 10
Gemengd Afdeling u10 4e klasse A
29 - 46
24 okt, 13:19ABC VossenbergGemengd onder 10
Gemengd Afdeling u10 4e klasse A
17 - 38
07 nov, 21:33HBlauw Wit RoosendaalGemengd onder 10
Gemengd Afdeling u10 4e klasse A
19 - 44
14 nov, 13:12HGlaslijn Barons BredaGemengd onder 10
Gemengd Afdeling u10 4e klasse A
37 - 12
17 nov, 15:49AWBB Giants Bergen op ZoomGemengd onder 10
Gemengd Afdeling u10 4e klasse A
43 - 37
28 nov, 21:58HBC VossenbergGemengd onder 10
Gemengd Afdeling u10 4e klasse A
59 - 24
23 dec, 12:21HSimple Dribble SteenbergenGemengd onder 10
Gemengd Afdeling u10 4e klasse A
82 - 9
17 jan, 21:01ABC Langstraat ShootersGemengd onder 10
Gemengd Afdeling u10 2e klasse A
17 - 64
23 jan, 21:10HWBB Giants Bergen op ZoomGemengd onder 10
Gemengd Afdeling u10 2e klasse A
25 - 48
13 feb, 21:15AGlaslijn Barons BredaGemengd onder 10
Gemengd Afdeling u10 2e klasse A
32 - 35
13 mrt, 00:05HBC Langstraat ShootersGemengd onder 10
Gemengd Afdeling u10 2e klasse A
36 - 28
02 apr, 23:06AWBB Giants Bergen op ZoomGemengd onder 10
Gemengd Afdeling u10 2e klasse A
48 - 47
02 apr, 23:17HGlaslijn Barons BredaGemengd onder 10
Gemengd Afdeling u10 2e klasse A
42 - 30
Date Venue OpponentTeamCompetition Result
24 sep, 21:10AEastwood TigersGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
17 - 87
01 okt, 14:45HBC VossenbergGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
90 - 5
08 okt, 19:27ABC VossenbergGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
5 - 90
16 okt, 09:28HEastwood TigersGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
80 - 15
29 okt, 16:34AABC Basketball Wijk en AalburgGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
5 - 89
05 nov, 17:20ABC VirtusGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
48 - 52
12 nov, 17:52HBC Langstraat ShootersGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
67 - 26
03 dec, 08:04HBC VirtusGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
55 - 35
11 dec, 14:55ABC Langstraat ShootersGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
23 - 64
17 dec, 15:13HABC Basketball Wijk en AalburgGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
64 - 19
21 jan, 17:23HBV SpringfieldGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
58 - 40
12 feb, 17:53ABC HeezeGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
31 - 53
05 mrt, 17:22ADen DungkGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
14 - 65
18 mrt, 13:03HDen DungkGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
65 - 23
25 mrt, 16:17AAlmonte EindhovenGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
46 - 31
01 apr, 09:21HAlmonte EindhovenGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
31 - 54
15 apr, 20:39ABV SpringfieldGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
38 - 71
21 apr, 20:25HBC HeezeGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
72 - 28
06 mei, 15:40AO.B.C. OssGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
27 - 47
No matches played yet.