Asaf Gülnar

Team nummer 5
Lengte
Vorige clubs Geen

Gemengd onder 12 - 2

WG 3PM FTM FTA PF PTS
23 7 9 17 22 236

Gemengd onder 12-1

WG 3PM FTM FTA PF PTS
19 1 9 25 29 172

Gemengd onder 14-1

WG 3PM FTM FTA PF PTS
0 0 0 0 0 0
Date Venue OpponentTeamCompetition Result
20 sep, 22:22ABC VirtusGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling U10 4e klasse B
12 - 46
27 sep, 22:23HBC Langstraat ShootersGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling U10 4e klasse B
46 - 14
05 okt, 10:21AVlijmscherp SVH VlijmenGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling U10 4e klasse B
11 - 48
11 okt, 14:10HVlijmscherp SVH VlijmenGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling U10 4e klasse B
34 - 11
26 okt, 16:41ABiks Shots HilvarenbeekGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling U10 4e klasse B
42 - 38
02 nov, 11:58AEBBC ‘s-HertogenboschGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling U10 4e klasse B
16 - 45
08 nov, 15:44HBC VirtusGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling U10 4e klasse B
80 - 34
22 nov, 15:19HBiks Shots HilvarenbeekGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling U10 4e klasse B
15 - 32
07 dec, 15:20ABC Langstraat ShootersGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling U10 4e klasse B
10 - 63
13 dec, 15:48HEBBC ‘s-HertogenboschGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling U10 4e klasse B
45 - 14
17 jan, 10:02HBV SchijndelGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling 1e klasse A
44 - 30
31 jan, 19:54ABasketball Academy LimburgGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling 1e klasse A
68 - 25
07 feb, 23:23HBiks Shots HilvarenbeekGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling 1e klasse A
28 - 34
21 feb, 22:24ABV SchijndelGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling 1e klasse A
27 - 30
28 feb, 11:42HBlack Eagles RosmalenGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling 1e klasse A
11 - 70
07 mrt, 20:38AGlaslijn Barons BredaGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling 1e klasse A
35 - 37
28 mrt, 17:54HBasketball Academy LimburgGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling 1e klasse A
35 - 68
11 apr, 11:02HGlaslijn Barons BredaGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling 1e klasse A
31 - 48
18 apr, 21:24ABlack Eagles RosmalenGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling 1e klasse A
78 - 15
26 apr, 22:01ABiks Shots HilvarenbeekGemengd onder 10
Mannen Afdeling 1e klasse A
44 - 30
Date Venue OpponentTeamCompetition Result
26 sep, 22:14AAgathosGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
29 - 23
03 okt, 14:05ASimple Dribble SteenbergenGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
15 - 44
10 okt, 17:56ABC VossenbergGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
31 - 61
17 okt, 15:29HELBCGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
50 - 35
24 okt, 14:28ABlauw Wit RoosendaalGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
15 - 40
07 nov, 15:56HBlauw Wit RoosendaalGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
51 - 19
13 nov, 21:24HAgathosGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
35 - 58
21 nov, 08:07AELBCGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
55 - 46
19 dec, 15:08HBC VossenbergGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
51 - 14
16 jan, 19:28AELBCGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
46 - 41
23 jan, 20:23HBC Langstraat ShootersGemengd onder 12-1
Mannen Afdeling U12 4e klasse B
34 - 45
13 feb, 22:53HAgathosGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
26 - 61
21 feb, 23:01AWBB Giants Bergen op ZoomGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
50 - 44
12 mrt, 20:17HBC VirtusGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
39 - 53
19 mrt, 15:26ABC Langstraat ShootersGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
34 - 53
02 apr, 20:32HELBCGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
48 - 36
09 apr, 17:33AAgathosGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
57 - 32
10 apr, 19:51ABC Langstraat ShootersGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
36 - 32
23 apr, 14:26HWBB Giants Bergen op ZoomGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
41 - 41
07 mei, 16:12ABC VirtusGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
69 - 50
Date Venue OpponentTeamCompetition Result
21 sep, 21:01AWBB Giants Bergen op ZoomGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
6 - 65
08 okt, 19:27ABC VossenbergGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
5 - 90
15 okt, 21:41HAgathosGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
40 - 19
16 okt, 09:28HEastwood TigersGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
80 - 15
12 nov, 22:23HBlauw Wit RoosendaalGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
46 - 18
19 nov, 22:53AAgathosGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
34 - 33
03 dec, 08:04HBC VirtusGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
55 - 35
17 dec, 21:55ASimple Dribble SteenbergenGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
18 - 68
21 jan, 17:23HBV SpringfieldGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
58 - 40
03 feb, 23:31AVlijmscherp SVH VlijmenGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
42 - 61
03 feb, 23:41HBV SchijndelGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
59 - 22
12 feb, 17:53ABC HeezeGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
31 - 53
05 mrt, 17:22ADen DungkGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
14 - 65
25 mrt, 16:17AAlmonte EindhovenGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
46 - 31
26 mrt, 06:20HBC VossenbergGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
48 - 30
26 mrt, 06:25ABV SchijndelGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
32 - 50
26 mrt, 06:28AHigh Five TilburgGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
19 - 62
08 apr, 19:25ABC VossenbergGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
38 - 64
08 apr, 19:30ABC VirtusGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
47 - 76
15 apr, 20:39ABV SpringfieldGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
38 - 71
21 apr, 20:25HBC HeezeGemengd onder 12-1
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse B
72 - 28
23 apr, 10:59HHigh Five TilburgGemengd onder 12 - 2
Gemengd Afdeling u12 4e klasse A
88 - 20
No matches played yet.